VK  YouTube

Календарь

турнир дата м соперник счет
ПТ 03.09.2021   Динамо
Краснодар
+ 2:3
ПТ 04.09.2021   Тулица
Тульская обл.
+ 2:3
ПТ 05.09.2021   Жетысу
Талдыкорган
+ 3:1
КР 14.09.2021   Смена
Череповец
- 0:3
КР 16.09.2021   Протон
Саратовская обл.
- 0:3
КР 17.09.2021   Спарта
Нижний Новгород
- 3:0
КР 18.09.2021   Северянка
Череповец
- 0:3
КР 19.09.2021   Уфимочка-УГНТУ
Уфа
- 3:0
СП 03.10.2021   Спарта
Нижний Новгород
+ 1:3
СП 10.10.2021   Заречье-Одинцово
Мос. обл.
+ 0:3
СП 16.10.2021 д Локомотив
Калининград
- 0:3
КР 21.10.2021   Спарта
Нижний Новгород
+ 3:0
КР 22.10.2021   Тулица
Тульская обл.
+ 1:3
КР 23.10.2021   Уралочка
Екатеринбург
- 2:3
СП 28.10.2021   Динамо
Москва
+ 2:3
СП 07.11.2021 д Динамо-Метар
Челябинск
+ 3:0
СП 13.11.2021 д Уралочка
Екатеринбург
+ 3:0
СП 19.11.2021   Минчанка
Минск
+ 0:3
ЛЧ 25.11.2021   Фенербахче
Стамбул
- 3:2
СП 29.11.2021 д Протон
Саратовская обл.
+ 3:1
СП 04.12.2021   Динамо
Краснодар
+ 1:3
ЛЧ 07.12.2021 д Безье
Безье
+ 3:1
СП 12.12.2021 д Ленинградка
Санкт-Петербург
+ 3:0
СП 16.12.2021   Липецк
Липецкая обл.
+ 0:3
ЛЧ 21.12.2021 д Марица
Пловдив
+ 3:0
КР 27.12.2021   Динамо
Москва
+ 3:1
КР 28.12.2021   Локомотив
Калининград
+ 0:3
СП 04.01.2022 д Енисей
Красноярск
+ 3:0
СП 10.01.2022   Тулица
Тульская обл.
+ 1:3
СП 14.01.2022 д Спарта
Нижний Новгород
+ 3:1
ЛЧ 18.01.2022   Безье
Безье
+ 0:3
СП 23.01.2022 д Заречье-Одинцово
Мос. обл.
+ 3:0
ЛЧ 11.02.2022 д Фенербахче
Стамбул
- 0:3
ЛЧ 15.02.2022   Марица
Пловдив
+ 0:3
СП 20.02.2022   Уралочка
Екатеринбург
+ 1:3
СП 26.02.2022 д Минчанка
Минск
+ 3:0
СП 05.03.2022   Протон
Саратовская обл.
+ 2:3
СП 09.03.2022 д Динамо
Москва
- 0:3
СП 12.03.2022 д Динамо
Краснодар
+ 3:0
СП 20.03.2022   Ленинградка
Санкт-Петербург
+ 0:3
СП 23.03.2022   Динамо-Метар
Челябинск
+ 2:3
СП 26.03.2022 д Липецк
Липецкая обл.
+ 3:1
СП 30.03.2022 д Локомотив
Калининград
+ 3:1
СП 04.04.2022   Енисей
Красноярск
+ 0:3
СП 09.04.2022 д Тулица
Тульская обл.
+ 3:2
СП 14.04.2022 д Динамо
Краснодар
+ 3:2
СП 18.04.2022   Динамо
Краснодар
+ 0:3
СП 24.04.2022 д Уралочка
Екатеринбург
- 1:3
СП 27.04.2022   Уралочка
Екатеринбург
- 3:0
СП 03.05.2022 д Динамо
Москва
- 2:3
СП 04.05.2022 д Динамо
Москва
- 2:3
СП 08.05.2022   Динамо
Москва
- 3:0